LISTA DOS DEPUTADOS ELEITOS NAS ELEIÇÕES LEGISLATIVAS DE 2008

CÍRCULOS PROVINCIAIS

I – BENGO
 
1
Jorge Inocêncio Dombolo - MPLA
2
Adão Cristóvão Neto - MPLA
3
Elvira Peregrina de Jesus Van-Dúnem - MPLA
4
Maria José - MPLA
5
José Francisco Tingão Pedro – MPLA
II – BENGUELA
 
6
Jeremias Dumbo - MPLA
7
Eduarda Maria Nicolau Silvestre Magalhães – MPLA
8
Dumilde das Chagas Simões Rangel - MPLA
9
Filipe Domingos - MPLA
10
Anabela Trindade Jordão da Silva - MPLA 
III – BIÉ
 
11
Joaquim Wanga – MPLA
12
José Amaro Tati – MPLA
13
Inês Baca Cassule Camela – MPLA
14
Sabina Napolo - MPLA
15
Manuel Savihemba - UNITA
IV – CABINDA 
 
16
José Anibal Lopes Rocha – MPLA
17
José Mangovo Tomé – MPLA
18
Marta Beatriz do Carmo Issungo – MPLA
19
Afonso Maria Vaba – MPLA 
20
Raul Manuel Danda - UNITA 
V – CUANDO CUBANGO
 
21
João Fernando Mucanda – MPLA
22
Armando Dala – MPLA
23
Sara Luísa Mateus - MPLA
24
Meneses Clemente Cambinda – MPLA
25
Maria Isabel – MPLA
VI – CUANZA-NORTE
 
26
Daniel António – MPLA
27
Henrique André Júnior – MPLA
28
Maria Sebastião Inácio Jerónimo – MPLA
29
Suzana Pereira Bravo – MPLA
30
Simão Geremias Boa Carroba – MPLA
VII – CUANZA-SUL
 
31
Serafim Maria do Prado – MPLA
32
Maria Eulália Andrade Camilo – MPLA
33
José Augusto – MPLA
34
Rosária Ernesto da Silva – MPLA
35
Manuel Pedro de Oliveira – MPLA
VIII – CUNENE
 
36
Pedro Mutindi – MPLA
37
Elias Satyohamba – MPLA
38
Albertina Teresa José – MPLA
39
Josefina Pandeinge Haleinge- MPLA
40
José Mário Katiti – MPLA
IX – HUAMBO
 
41
Paulo Gime – MPLA
42
Maria da Conceição Wimbo Pinto – MPLA
43
Agostinho Ndjaka – MPLA
44
Edite Livila V. L. Manuel – MPLA
45
Domingos Paulino Dembele – MPLA
X – HUÍLA
 
46
João Marcelino Tchipingue - MPLA
47
Isabel Helena da Costa Dala – MPLA
48
Alfredo Berner – MPLA
49
Ágata Maria Florinda Mbaka Raimundo – MPLA
50
Desidério da Graça Mpingue Kalenga Wapota – MPLA
XI – LUANDA
 
51
Bento Joaquim Sebastião Francisco Bento – MPLA
52
Adriano Mendes de Carvalho – MPLA
53
Maria Carolina Manuel Fiel Maria Fortes – MPLA
54
Júlio Marcelino Vieira Bessa – MPLA
55
Mariana Paulo André Afonso - MPLA
XII – LUNDA-NORTE
 
56
Ernesto Muangala – MPLA
57
José Miudo – MPLA
58
Sónia Moisés Nele – MPLA
59
Guilherme Cango - MPLA
60
Raul José de Barcelos – PRS
XIII – LUNDA-SUL
 
61
Maria de Fátima Munhica António – MPLA
62
Cassongo João da Cruz – MPLA
63
António Sambuquila – MPLA
64
Fernando Jonasse – PRS
65
Tito Chimona – PRS
XIV – MALANGE
 
66
Cristóvão Domingos Francisco da Cunha – MPLA
67
Felisbina Bento dos Santos – MPLA
68
Ana Maria Manuel João Taveira – MPLA
69
Manuel Lourenço Rocha da Silva – MPLA
70
Monteiro Pinto Kapunga – MPLA
XV – MOXICO
 
71
Leonora Mbimbi de Morais – MPLA
72
Adriana Sofia Cacuassa Bento – MPLA
73
Valeriano Chimo Cassaué – MPLA
74
Víctor Pedro – MPLA
75
Carlos Francisco Conde – MPLA
XVI – NAMIBE
 
76
Álvaro Manuel de Boavida Neto – MPLA
77
Carolina Cristina Elias – MPLA
78
João Muatonguela – MPLA
79
Delfina Helena Inácio – MPLA
80
Sabonete Muancopotola – MPLA
XVII – UIGE
 
81
Pedro Diavova - MPLA
82
Catarina Pedro Domingos – MPLA
83
Júlio Tungo – MPLA
84
Albertina Cungingomoco Muxindo – MPLA
85
Panzo Joaquim – MPLA
XVIII – ZAIRE 
 
86
Pedro Sebastião – MPLA
87
Lúcia Maria Tomás – MPLA
88
Isabel Nlandu Morena – MPLA
89
Garcia Vieira – MPLA
90
Carlito Roberto – FNLA

 

CÍRCULO NACIONAL

MPLA
91
José Eduardo dos Santos
92
Luzia Pereira de Sousa Inglês Van-Dúnem
93
António Domingos Pitra da Costa Neto
94
Julião Mateus Paulo
95
Joana Lina Ramos Baptista
96
Ana Afonso Dias Lourenço
97
Augusto Cachitiopololo
98
Francisco de Castro Maria 
99
Gustavo Dias Vaz da Conceição
100
Ruth Adriano Mendes 
101
Ana Paula Inês Luís Ndala Fernando
102
Roberto António Víctor Francisco de Almeida
103
Maria de Assunção Vahekeny do Rosário
104
Fernando da Piedade Dias dos Santos
105
João Manuel Gonçalves Lourenço
106
Cândida Celeste da Silva
107
Alice Paulina Dombolo Chivaca
108
Kundi Paihama
109
Fernando Faustino Muteka
110
Manuel José Nunes Júnior
111
João de Almeida Azevedo Martins
112
Ana Paula Cristóvão de Lemos dos Santos
113
Anabela da Graça Alexandre Leitão
114
Francisco Magalhães Paiva
115
Armando da Cruz Neto
116
João Baptista Kussumua
117
Paulo Teixeira Jorge
118
Palmira Domingos Pascoal Bernardo
119
Marcelina Huna Alexandre
120
Carolina Cerqueira
121
Maria Madalena da Costa Narciso
122
João Bernardo de Miranda
123
Emília Carlota Sebastião Celestino Dias
124
Norberto Fernandes dos Santos
125
Francisco Higino Lopes Carneiro
126
Adélia Maria Pires da Conceição de Carvalho
127
Diógenes do Espírito Santo Oliveira
128
Serafina Miguel Emília Pinto
129
Virgílio Ferreira de Fontes Pereira
130
Paulo Pombolo
131
Carlos Alberto Ferreira Pinto
132
Teresa de Jesus Cohen dos Santos
133
Maria Ângela Teixeira de Alva Sequeira Bragança
134
Frederico Manuel dos Santos e Silva Cardoso
135
Bornito de Sousa Baltazar Diogo
136
Luís Reis Paulo Cuanga
137
Yaba Pedro Alberto
138
Guilhermina Fundanga Manuel
139
Afonso Domingos Pedro Van-Dúnem
140
António dos Santos França
141
Miguel Maria Nzau Puna
142
Feliciano Lizana Ozar
143
Maria Filomena de Fátima Lobão Telo Delgado
144
Irene Alexandra da Silva Neto
145
Francisco José Ramos da Cruz
146
Aníbal João da Silva Melo
147
João Manuel Pinto
148
Mawete João Baptista
149
João Ernesto dos Santos
150
Rosa Pedro Afonso Garcia
151
Carla Maria Leitão Ribeiro de Sousa
152
Anabela Manuel dos Santos Alberto
153
José Diogo Ventura
154
Sérgio Luther Rescova Joaquim
155
Ana Maravilha Borges Alé Fernandes
156
Isabel João Miguel Sebastião Peliganga
157
Lopo Fortunato Ferreira do Nascimento
158
Julião Francisco Teixeira
159
Raul Augusto Lima
160
Francisco Sozinho Chiuissa
161
Cândida Maria Guilherme Narciso
162
Fernando José de França Dias Van-Dúnem
163
Exalgina Reneé Vicente Olavo Gamboa
164
Simão Pinda
165
Manuel Pedro Pacavira
166
Salomão José Lutheto Xirimbimbi
167
António Paulo Kassoma
168
Adriano Botelho de Vasconcelos
169
Francisca de Fátima do Espírito Santo Carvalho Almeida
170
Ana Maria da Silva Sousa e Silva
171
Victória Francisco Lopes Cristóvão de Barros Neto
172
Ana Maria de Oliveira
173
Maria Idalina de Oliveira Valente
174
Alfredo Furtado de Azevedo Júnior
175
Emílio José Homem Gomes
176
Isaac Francisco Maria dos Anjos
177
Rui Luís Falcão Pinto de Andrade
178
Pedro Domingos Peterson
179
António Francisco Cortez
180
Carlos Magalhães
181
Guilhermina Contreiras da Costa Prata
182
Eufrazina Teresa da Costa Lopes Gomes Maiato
183
Aurora Junjo Cassule
184
Eulália Maria Alves Rocha Silva
185
Welwitchia José dos Santos
186
Genoveva da Conceição Lino
187
Amaro Cacoma da Silva
188
António Daniel Ventura de Azevedo
189
Tomás Simão da Silva
190
Mateus Isabel Júnior
191
João Luís Neto
192
Victória Manuel da Silva Izata
193
 Adelino Marques de Almeida
194
Faustina Fernandes Inglês de Almeida Alves
195
Victória Francisco Correia da Conceição
196
Beatriz Aurora Neves Salucombo
197
Maria Rosa de Lourdes
UNITA
198
Isaías Henrique Gola Samakuva
199
Ernesto Joaquim Mulato
200
Abílio José Augusto Kamalata Numa
201
Miraldina Olga Marcos Jamba
202
Lukamba Paulo
203
Mártires Correia Victor
204
Silvestre Gabriel Samy
205
Clarisse Matilde Munga Kaputu
206
Regina Eduardo Txipoia
207
Demóstenes Amós Chilingutila
208
Carlos de Oliveira Fontoura
209
Alda Juliana Paulo Sachiambo
210
José Manuel Chiwale
211
Almerindo Jaka Jamba
PRS 
212
Eduardo Kuangana
213
João Baptista Ngandagina
214
Luís Wachihassa Maiajala
215
Sapalo António
216
Pedrito Cuchiri
ND
217
Quintino António Moreira
218
Nzola P. Mamona 
FNLA
219
Ngola Kabangu
220
Nimi A Simbi